U 12 Rosters

U 12 Rosters

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Streator Youth Soccer U 12 Rosters 2013

Streator Comm Credit Union

   

B.P.O. Elks #591

 

 

COLOR:

Maroon

Phone

  

COLOR:

Teal

 

 

COACH:

Kenny Russow


 

COACH:

Deon Gotch

 

 

ASST:


   

ASST:

Kim Hawkins

 

 

PRACTICE:

Tue/Thurs 4:30-5:40

   

PRACTICE:

Tues/Thurs 4:30-5:30

 

         

 

 

PLAYERS

   

PLAYERS

 

 

1

Jacob Russow

  

1

Andrew Gotch

 

 

2

Lance Malmassari

  

2

Emily Hawkins

 

 

3

Tristen Paul

  

3

Carter Pierce

 

 

4

Landen Clay

  

4

Trenton Jenkins

 

 

5

Dillon Chestnut

  

5

Nick Leskanich

 

 

6

Alessandro Deleon

  

6

Camden Elias

 

 

7

Aiden Boyles

  

7

Cole Lefler

 

 

8

Faith Clift

  

8

Dominick Selvidge

 

 

9

Haylee Bruce

  

9

Nadia Murphy

 

 

10

Alissa Swital

  

10

Paige Pazur

 

 

11

Ella Wargo

  

11

Chloe Orozco

 

 

12

 Lexi Jett   

12

Kevin Parr

 

 

         

 

Knights of Columbus

   

Donohue Auto

 

 

COLOR:

Royal Blue

Phone

  

COLOR:

Aqua

 

Phone

COACH:

Jim Kolodziej


 

COACH:

Keri Donohue

 

ASST:

    

ASST:


 


PRACTICE:

Mon/Wed 4:30-5:30

   

PRACTICE:

Tue/Thurs 5:40-6:40

 

         

 

 

PLAYERS

    

PLAYERS

 

 

1

Owen Muntz

   

1

Damian Simmons

 

 

2

Bradley Orban

   

2

Owen Mascal

 

 

3

Trevor Hoskins

   

3

Albert Gonzalez

 

 

4

Mason Perhach

   

4

Jacob Maganna

 

 

5

Aldair Moreno   

5

Mason Adkins

 

 

6

Lucas Hoffman

   

6

Ashton Kling

 

 

7

Tommy Sirianni

   

7

Tyler Mast

 

 

8

Mia Kolodziej

   

8

Sydney Donohue

 

 

9

Chloe Olson

   

9

Jayden Hansen

 

 

10

Savannah Gleckler

   

10

Carli Volkman

 

 

11

Morgan Osborn

   

11

Abby Gutz

 

 

12


   

12

  

 

         

 

Solon-Telford Funeral Home

  

Dieken Farm Management

 

COLOR:

Gold

Phone

  

COLOR:

Purple

 

Phone

COACH:

Rob Beck


 

COACH:

Jesus Arambula

 


ASST:

Dolly Telford

   

ASST:

Jim Kern

 


PRACTICE:

Mon/Wed 5:40-6:40

   

PRACTICE:

Mon/Wed 4:30-5:30

 

         

 

 

PLAYERS

   

PLAYERS

 

 

1

Mason Telford

  

1

Robert Phillips III

 

 

2

Nathan Beck

  

2

Jackson Stipp

 

 

3

Anthony Gonzalez

  

3

Micha Hortoga

 

 

4

Sean Armstrong

  

4

 Blake Struble  

 

5

Max Baker

  

5

Justin Pitte

 

 

6

Jack Tibbles

  

6

Brian Chaves

 

 

7

Randy Swartz

  

7

Lucas Podman

 

 

8

Shannon Paton

  

8

Arianna Schubbe

 

 

9

Haleigh Angelico

  

9

Anna Nelson

 

 

10

Chloe Costillo

  

10

Addison Price

 

 

11

Allison Smith

  

11

Kelly Connor

 

 

12

Mary-Katelyn Smith

  

12

Tamyra Byrne

 

 

         

 

Streator Rotary Club

   

Seta-Red

 

 

COLOR:

Lime Green

Phone

  

COLOR:

Red

 

Phone

COACH:

Steve Hoekstra


 

COACH:

Darel Good

 


ASST:

Kevin Dean


 

ASST:

Kelly Cole

 

 

PRACTICE:

Mon/Wed 5:40-6:40

   

PRACTICE:

Tue/Thur 5:40-6:40

 

         

 

 

PLAYERS

   

PLAYERS

 

 

1

Tommy Kress

  

1

Sawyer Good

 

 

2

Taylor Henson

  

2

Trevor Derossett

 

 

3

Dalton Dean

  

3

Adam Schultz

 

 

4

Caleb Wooten

  

4

Ben Lucas

 

 

5

Syrus Wooten

  

5

Juan Sanchez

 

 

6

Carter Chiaventone

  

6

Jacob Monferdini

 

 

7

Sean Bundy

  

7

Trevor Quaintence

 

 

8

Alina Johnson

  

8

Jozie Cole

 

 

9

McKenna Tkach

  

9

Klaire Phillis

  

10

Alli Hoekstra

  

10

Reagan Good

  

11

Hallie Ligori

  

11

Kiara Hawley

  

12

Emily McStoots

  

12

 Kaylee Sroka