U 12 Rosters

U 12 Rosters

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Streator Youth Soccer U 12 Rosters 2014



#1 SEA
Coach: Stan Simmons  Asst: Deon Gotch
1. Damian Simmons
2. Kyle Kuntz
3. Nick Leskanich
4. Ben Lucas
5. Logan Goetsch
6. Ashton Kling
7. Cole Wright
8. Elexis Struble
9. Alysa Smith
10. Morgan Osborn
11. Haley Mosquoda
12. Chris Bradshaw 
13. Freya Selvidge
14. Cassie Kovac- Fluech
15. Hanna Gotch

#2 Joe Hatzer and Son
Coach: Karen Austin  Asst: Jeff Hatzer
1. Sawyer Good
2. Luke Lee
3. Mason Adkins
4. Brayden Abdo
5. William Hatzer
6. Allesandro DeLeon
7. Jaelyn Blakemore
8. Anna Hoffmeyer
9. Lydia Huey
10. Savannah Geckler
11. Cassie Perez
12. Hayden Nodine
13. Lillian Austin
14. Cristobal Flores
15. Avary McClosky

#3 Designs and Signs
Coach:Tom Tibbles
1. Jake Tibbles
2. Max Baker
3. Trevor Hoskins
4. Camden Elias
5. Luke Riordan
6. Sean Bundy
7. Caleb Wooten
8. Ashlyn Rogers
9. Carli Volkman
10. Gabriela Garcia
11.  Chloe Orozco
12.  Emma Perez
13.  Octavio Molina 
14. Audria  Wooten
15.  Abigail Kimber


#4  SOCCU
Coach: Jim Kolodziej  Asst:  Lakin Kolodziej
1. Lucas Hoffman
2. Bradley Orban, Jr.
3. Luke Couch
4. Korie Schubbe
5. Daniel Gutierrez
6. Jose Gutierrez
7. Albert Gonzalez
8.  Abby Gutz
9. Mia Kolodziej
10.  Anna McMullen
11. Lexi Holofchak
12.  Nolan Swartzmuller
13. Lucas Podman
14.  Delana Essman


#5   Masons
Coach:  Brenda Gardner  Asst:  Paul Rogalla
1. Jack Starkey
2. Jackson Stipp
3.  Tony Simpson
4. Alex Gomez
5.  Luke Rogalla
6. Will Goetz
7. Bradon Craft
8. Gabi Krueger
9.  Carsyn Stipp
10. Jayden Gardner
11. Zoey Puckett
12. Cassidy Russell
13. Audrey Ondek
14. Megan McMenamin


#6  Telford Funeral Home
Coach:  Alex Lefler
1. Mason Telford
2. Nathan Beck
3. Adam Schultz
4. Mason Perhach
5. Bryce Handzus
6. Cole Lefler 
7. Ben DuMais
8. Mallory Goerne
9. Hannah Rambo
10.  Lexi Jett
11. Leah Reed
12. Kiara Hawley
13.  Kayla Harveey
14. Aubri Christensen

#7  KF Awards
Coach: Steve Hoekstra  Asst: Kelly Cole
1. David Rashid
2. Josh Hoekstra
3. Brian Chavez
4. Nicholas Hoekstra
5. Aiden Boyles
6. Adam Jakupcak
7. Cody Ewers
8. Jozie Cole 
9. Nadia Murphy
10.  Korina Mesinas
11. Rebekah Felty
12. Kenny Harsted
13. Kayleigh Osterdock
14. Jackie Murphy


#8 Donahue Auto
Coach:  Keri Donahue
1. Brian Huichappa
2. Owen Mascal
3. Maquelin Beals
4. Marco Amezquita
5. Bradlee Swartz
6. Blaine Koppen
7. Sydney Donahue
8. Haleigh Angelico
9. Isabel Bemont
10. Brooke Broerman
11. Aiden Studnicki
12.  Noreen Sorenson
13. Isabella Mascote
14. Keith Doss